Tappa 3 Elenco Iscritti Singolare Maschile
Id Nome e cognome Classifica
1273 NICOLA PORCU 2.5
1269 ROBERTO BINAGHI 2.5
1256 TIZIANO MAZZUCA 2.8
1254 ALESSANDRO BELLIFEMINE 2.4
1240 GIULIO LUCCHETTI 2.6
1236 MATTEO MOSCA 2.6
1233 ANDREA MANGONI 3.1
1232 FEDERICO MANGONI 3.1
1225 DANIELE SPINATO 2.4
1219 SIMONE MACCHIONE 2.8
1216 LUCA ALBANESI 3.3
1212 ANDREA RICCI 2.7
1205 FABIO FINALDI 3.4
1204 LORENZO D ANNIBALE 2.5
1200 EDOARDO TESTA 2.7
1197 CARLO TERRANOVA 3.1
1196 NICCOLÒ CATINI 2.3
1191 ERCOLE PETRANGELI 4.4
1184 ANDREA BACALONI 2.5
1183 GIORGIO TESTA 2.5
1178 ANDREA CARPIENTI 3.4
1177 DANIELE RAPAGNETTA 2.7
1174 SIMONE GIULIANI 4.2
1168 GIACOMO RUSSO 2.8
1167 PAOLO PASINI 2.8
1165 LORENZO BIANCHI 4.1
1163 PANATTA FRANCESCO 2.8
1159 RICCARDO VECCHIARELLI 2.8
1158 ANDREA CALLINI 4.2
1156 LORENZO BIELLI 2.7
1155 ADRIANO DE LUCA 2.6
1153 DAVIDE BECCHETTI 3.3
1149 ANDREA SCHIRINZI 3.5
1148 TEO MASERA 2.6
1147 STEFANO BATTISTA 3.1
1143 MATTEO ROSSINI 3.3
1141 ALESSIO MORUCCI 2.6
1137 FILIPPO MUGNAINI 3.2
1130 FABIO MULATTI 3.1
1129 FEDERICO ROSSINI 4.2
1128 DAVIDE MANENTE 4.NC
1127 MATTEO CIARLA 4.1
1118 STEFANO BONTEMPI 4.5
1117 FRANCESCO PIROLI 4.1
1115 FRANCESCO MASERA 4.2
1109 GABRIELE GALASSO 3.3
1108 ANDREA GIULIANELLI 3.1
1106 ANDREA AMENDOLA 2.6
1103 CHRISTIAN SPAZIANI 2.8
1102 PIERLUIGI SPAZIANI 2.8
1101 CRISTIAN HARCILA 2.5
1099 PIETRO ROMANO 4.NC
1098 MARCO MIGLIORATI 2.6
1097 EMILIANO TARICIOTTI 2.6
1096 FEDERICO BORELLI 3.3
1095 GUIDO PLEBANI 2.8
1094 ALESSIO FRANCIA 3.1
1093 GERO MORREALE 4.2
1091 TOMMASO CUBELLO 4.6
1089 ULADZISLAU ZHUK 2.4
1085 GABRIEL INTINO 3.2
1078 ROBERTO TRINARI 4.5
1075 MATTEO BOTEA 4.4
1074 ANDREA SANTOLINI 4.NC
1073 MARCO PARADISI 3.4
1072 MATTEO PRINCIPATO 3.3
1071 EDOARDO MAGGI 4.6
1070 YAN CAVALLUZZI 3.2
1069 RENATO GIACOBBO SCAVO 4.6
1068 MARCO LUNARDI 4.1
1067 ALESSANDRO CASULLI 4.3
1066 ANDREA MUSILLI 4.3
1065 JACOPO CIANFARINI 2.8
1063 FRANCESCO CASTIGLIONE 4.NC
1062 GIANFRANCO PREITE 4.6
1059 STEFANO MAZZUCA 3.2
1058 SEBASTIANO PALMA 3.3
1057 MARCO FABIO ROMANO 4.1
1054 GABRIELE CAMILLI 2.6
1048 RICCARDO COPPOLA 3.1
1046 LUCA COSIMI 4.4
1045 FABIO NICOLETTI 4.3
1043 CLAUDIO BUTTERI 4.1
1042 LEONARDO PASSAFIUME 2.7
1041 EMILIANO TIGANI 4.2
1040 VALERIO GIORDANI 2.7
1039 PIETRO APRILE 3.2
1036 ROBERTO CONGIU 4.6
1035 GIANMARCO DE ANGELIS 3.2
1032 GIAMMARCO GANDOLFI 2.7
1031 FILIPPO AMBROGI 3.1
1029 MASSIMO PIZZIGONI 3.1
1028 MATTEO FANI 2.8
1027 GUIDO ROCCA 4.4
1024 VASCO TROCCA 3.2
1023 MARCO RANDAZZO 3.5
1021 DANIELE CAPOROSSI 3.1
1019 ROBERTO COSIMI 4.3
1018 RICCARDO MANCINI 3.5
1016 GIUSEPPE AURELI 4.1
1014 LORENZO MACIOCE 2.5
1013 LUCA ALBANESE 3.2
1012 ANDREA PRINCIPIA 4.NC
1010 ALESSIO MAFRICA 4.4
1009 VALERIO PIROLI 4.4
1007 LEONARDO DE GAETANO 3.4
1004 ANDREA CIPOLOTTI 4.5
1001 GIUSEPPE SERRATORE 4.4
1000 STEFANO BRANCHESI 3.4
998 MAURO MAZZARA 3.5
995 VITO CASSANELLI 4.3
994 JOUHANES CARUSO CECI 3.1
992 GIUSEPPE ADDATI 4.4
989 PAOLO TROCCA 3.5
987 ALESSANDRO FOIS 4.1
986 CARLO PAVESI 4.6
985 MASSIMILIANO PARINI 3.2
983 GIORGIO GATTO 2.7
980 LORENZO LEONFORTE 3.5
978 DAVIDE BRANDIMARTE 3.2
975 MATTEO GUAZZONE 4.5
973 EDOARDO PERRONE 4.NC
972 EDOARDO BAMBINI 4.NC
971 GIAMBATTISTA FRANCESCO 4.NC
970 TOMMASO GIRINELLI 4.NC
969 ANDREA PRINCIPIA 4.NC
968 GIUSEPPE CALANDRA 4.NC
965 DAVIDE MANENTE 4.NC
905 ROBERTO RUGGERONE 4.NC
904 ANTONIO ROMANO 4.NC
893 FERNANDO CAPEZZUTO 4.NC
855 ANDREA SANTOLINI 4.NC
851 SAMUIL REDKO 4.NC
817 DOMENICO MARIA GALLO 4.NC
806 GIORGIO MAZZA 4.NC
766 ANDREA BENENATI TASCA 4.NC
Stampa