Tappa 7 Elenco Iscritti Singolare Maschile
Id Nome e cognome Classifica
2502 LUCA EMANUELE CECCHINI 2.4
2482 LORENZO MACIOCE 2.5
2481 NICOLÒ SCARDAONI 2.8
2478 FRANCESCO BISCEGLIE 2.8
2466 TIZIANO MAZZUCA 2.8
2455 FILIPPO TONNICCHI 2.5
2451 IVAN RAPONI 2.8
2450 MATTIA PALMIGIANI 2.8
2446 GIANMARCO DE SANTIS 2.6
2444 ANDREA BACALONI 2.5
2442 EDOARDO TESTA 2.7
2440 LORENZO MIDDEI 2.7
2437 ALESSANDRO GUIDI 3.2
2435 FEDERICO FIORITI 2.4
2434 RAFFAELE CENSINI 2.4
2433 LEONARDO PASSAFIUME 2.7
2431 MATTEO MOSCA 2.6
2430 ALESSIO CLEMENTI 3.1
2429 DANIELE DE PAOLIS 3.1
2427 PAOLO PASINI 2.8
2426 ALESSANDRO CORTEGIANI 2.4
2423 GIANMARCO PITOTTI 2.8
2422 EMILIANO TARICIOTTI 2.6
2420 MATTEO GIANNICO 2.8
2417 FRANZO CARUSO 3.5
2415 DAVIDE BECCHETTI 3.3
2414 DAVIDE ARMENI 2.7
2413 ANDREA DE MARCHI 3.1
2411 LIVIO PERUGINI 3.1
2406 VASCO TROCCA 3.2
2405 PIETRO APRILE 3.2
2404 DANIELE VERRENGIA 3.5
2401 DAVIDE DE LUCA 3.4
2399 VALERIO GIORDANI 2.7
2397 MAURO MAZZARA 3.5
2391 JACOPO CIANFARINI 2.8
2390 VALERIO AMADIO 2.6
2388 FRANCESCO IANNINI 3.2
2387 FLAVIO CAPPARUCCI 3.5
2386 LEONARDO GIANICOLO 3.4
2382 GABRIELE CECI 4.2
2380 ALESSANDRO PASTORINI 3.1
2379 LUCA BARONI 4.2
2376 ALEN MATTEO ORTOLEVA 4.1
2373 ROBERTO SPEDONE 3.4
2372 GIANMARCO TROIANO 3.4
2370 FILIPPO TARRONI 3.1
2369 DARIO BRENCIO 3.5
2366 ANDREA CARPIENTI 3.4
2365 MICHELE DE SANTIS 4.2
2364 VALERIO PISTILLO 4.4
2363 DAVIDE ALLEGREZZA 4.4
2362 LORENZO SERGIO 3.2
2361 ALESSANDRO MANCINI 3.3
2360 LORENZO MANCINI 3.2
2354 GIORGIO TESTA 2.5
2353 ANDREA MUSCIO 3.5
2348 FEDERICO RICCI 4.2
2347 GIANCARLO RICCI 4.1
2345 FABRIZIO GALLICCHIO 4.5
2344 LEONARDO CIRIACI 3.4
2343 FRANCESCO MARZO 3.3
2342 LUCA GALLUZZO 4.NC
2341 FEDERICO MANGONI 3.1
2340 ANDREA MANGONI 3.1
2338 RICCARDO ARMATI 4.4
2336 CRISTIANO QUINZI 4.1
2335 STEFANO SIMONI 4.1
2334 MASSIMO PIZZIGONI 3.1
2332 LORENZO BIANCHI 4.1
2330 ROBERTO CARCIONE 3.5
2328 ALESSIO BABUDRI 3.5
2327 MATTEO BABUDRI 3.5
2323 DAVIDE BRANDIMARTE 3.2
2321 ROBERTO BRESCIA 3.4
2317 DANIEL SUMANARU 4.1
2316 DANILO GASBARRI 4.3
2313 VALTER NANNI 4.2
2309 GUIDO ROCCA 4.4
2305 TOMMASO RUFO 4.2
2304 LUCA BRAY 3.1
2303 FRANCESCO PASSARIELLO 3.2
2302 MASSIMO TOZZI 4.4
2300 FILIPPO DE MAGISTRIS 4.6
2293 ALESSIO BALESTRIERI 3.3
2280 LUCA CAPPONI 4.1
2276 MAURO OBERDAN 2.8
2270 ANDREA BRANCHESI 4.1
2258 ALDO LEMME 4.3
2160 GIORGIO GATTO 2.7
2140 ADRIANO T.F. RUSSO 4.NC
Stampa